Rozgrywki Ekstraliga Sezon 2018/2019
Nr | Drużyny | Mecze | Punkty | Z - R - P | Różnica bramek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 27 | 65 | 20 - 5 - 2 | 114 - 24 |
2 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 27 | 64 | 20 - 4 - 3 | 80 - 32 |
3 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 27 | 61 | 19 - 4 - 4 | 94 - 30 |
4 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 27 | 51 | 15 - 6 - 6 | 70 - 38 |
5 | UKS SMS Łódź | 27 | 39 | 12 - 3 - 12 | 49 - 34 |
6 | GKS Katowice | 27 | 35 | 9 - 8 - 10 | 35 - 37 |
Nr | Drużyny | Mecze | Punkty | Z - R - P | Różnica bramek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 27 | 42 | 13 - 3 - 11 | 51 - 50 |
2 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 27 | 38 | 11 - 5 - 11 | 66 - 52 |
3 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 27 | 28 | 8 - 4 - 15 | 49 - 78 |
4 | KS AZS Wrocław | 27 | 19 | 5 - 4 - 18 | 24 - 86 |
5 | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 27 | 18 | 5 - 3 - 19 | 30 - 74 |
6 | TS Polonia Poznań | 27 | 1 | 0 - 1 - 26 | 12 - 139 |
04 / 08 / 2018 — 15:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:2 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
---|---|---|---|
04 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | GKS Katowice | 2:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
04 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:6 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
04 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
04 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 0:1 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
04 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:9 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
11 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 0:4 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
---|---|---|---|
11 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 6:3 | TS Polonia Poznań |
11 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:1 | GKS Katowice |
11 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
11 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
11 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 5:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
18 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:7 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
18 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 4:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
18 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 1:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
18 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 3:1 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
18 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:11 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
18 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 3:3 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
25 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 4:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
---|---|---|---|
25 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
25 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 5:0 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
25 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 5:1 | TS Polonia Poznań |
25 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:0 | GKS Katowice |
25 / 08 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:7 | UKS SMS Łódź |
08 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:2 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
08 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 0:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
08 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:2 | KS AZS Wrocław |
08 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
08 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 1:1 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
08 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
16 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 8:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
---|---|---|---|
16 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 5:2 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
16 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
16 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:5 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
16 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 3:2 | TS Polonia Poznań |
16 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 0:1 | GKS Katowice |
22 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 0:3 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
22 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:2 | UKS SMS Łódź |
22 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 7:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
22 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 9:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
22 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:0 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
22 / 09 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:4 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
13 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 3:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
---|---|---|---|
13 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 5:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
13 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:3 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
13 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:4 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
13 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 0:1 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
13 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 3:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
20 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:8 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
20 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:1 | GKS Katowice |
20 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
20 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
20 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:2 | KS AZS Wrocław |
20 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:3 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
24 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 5:1 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
---|---|---|---|
24 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
24 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 3:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
24 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
24 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 2:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
24 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:7 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
27 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 2:5 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
27 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 3:1 | TS Polonia Poznań |
27 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:4 | UKS SMS Łódź |
27 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 4:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
27 / 10 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 6:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
10 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 0:2 | GKS Katowice |
03 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 7:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
---|---|---|---|
03 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:1 | GKS Katowice |
03 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 5:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
03 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 6:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
03 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
03 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
18 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:5 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
18 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 1:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
18 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Polonia Poznań | 1:1 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
18 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 1:3 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
18 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 0:1 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
18 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
24 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 2:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
---|---|---|---|
24 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:3 | UKS SMS Łódź |
24 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 1:0 | GKS Katowice |
24 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:5 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
24 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 2:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
24 / 11 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 3:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
21 / 02 / 2019 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
---|---|---|---|
21 / 02 / 2019 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 3:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
23 / 02 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
23 / 02 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 1:1 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
24 / 02 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 0:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
13 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 0:9 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
10 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 2:2 | UKS SMS Łódź |
---|---|---|---|
10 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:4 | GKS Katowice |
10 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 6:1 | TS Polonia Poznań |
10 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
10 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 7:2 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
10 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:3 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
16 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:6 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
16 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:3 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
16 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:0 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
16 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 5:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
16 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:4 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
16 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 2:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
23 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 8:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
---|---|---|---|
23 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:6 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
23 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:5 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
23 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 4:1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
23 / 03 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | KKPK Medyk Konin | 2:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
20 / 04 / 2019 — 00:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 0:0 | GKS Katowice |
14 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 2:4 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
14 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:5 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
14 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 3:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
14 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:3 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
14 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
14 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 1:6 | GKS Katowice |
17 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 6:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
---|---|---|---|
17 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 1:1 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
18 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 2:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
18 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:4 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
18 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | KS AZS Wrocław | 3:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
18 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 1:1 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
24 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:2 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
24 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
24 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 3:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
24 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:2 | UKS SMS Łódź |
24 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 3:0 | GKS Katowice |
24 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 11:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
28 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 1:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
---|---|---|---|
28 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:6 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
28 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | GKS Katowice | 2:2 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
28 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | UKS SMS Łódź | 2:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
28 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
28 / 04 / 2019 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:3 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
11 / 05 / 2019 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:3 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
---|---|---|---|
11 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | GKS Katowice | 1:0 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
11 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 1:0 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
11 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
11 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 2:6 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
11 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 3:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
19 / 05 / 2019 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:1 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
---|---|---|---|
19 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 3:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
19 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | GKS Katowice | 1:3 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
19 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
19 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 4:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
19 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | TS Polonia Poznań | 0:10 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
26 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 2:2 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
26 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
26 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:0 | GKS Katowice |
26 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 3:2 | KS AZS Wrocław |
26 / 05 / 2019 — 12:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 10:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
26 / 05 / 2019 — 14:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:2 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
01 / 06 / 2019 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:4 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
---|---|---|---|
01 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 4:1 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
01 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:2 | GKS Katowice |
01 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:2 | UKS SMS Łódź |
01 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
01 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |
08 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 2:0 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
---|---|---|---|
08 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:1 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
08 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:1 | GKS Katowice |
08 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 0:3 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
08 / 06 / 2019 — 12:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 6:2 | KS AZS Wrocław |
08 / 06 / 2019 — 16:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 3:0 | TS Polonia Poznań |