Rozgrywki Ekstraliga Sezon 2017/2018
Nr | Drużyny | Mecze | Punkty | Z - R - P | Różnica bramek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 27 | 71 | 23 - 2 - 2 | 112 - 26 |
2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 27 | 62 | 19 - 5 - 3 | 60 - 15 |
3 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 27 | 61 | 20 - 1 - 6 | 102 - 28 |
4 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 27 | 48 | 13 - 9 - 5 | 64 - 34 |
5 | UKS SMS Łódź | 27 | 37 | 11 - 4 - 12 | 46 - 39 |
6 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 27 | 29 | 7 - 8 - 12 | 39 - 72 |
Nr | Drużyny | Mecze | Punkty | Z - R - P | Różnica bramek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 27 | 32 | 8 - 8 - 11 | 36 - 56 |
2 | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 27 | 32 | 8 - 8 - 11 | 35 - 48 |
3 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 27 | 26 | 7 - 5 - 15 | 44 - 63 |
4 | KS AZS Wrocław | 27 | 24 | 7 - 3 - 17 | 41 - 60 |
5 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 27 | 17 | 4 - 5 - 18 | 27 - 105 |
6 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 27 | 15 | 3 - 6 - 18 | 21 - 81 |
05 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:1 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
05 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:5 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
05 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 3:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
05 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 0:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
05 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:3 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
05 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 6:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
12 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 4:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
---|---|---|---|
12 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 0:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
12 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:2 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
12 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 8:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
12 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 0:0 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
12 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 6:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
19 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:4 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
19 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 2:2 | UKS SMS Łódź |
19 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 0:9 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
19 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 1:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
19 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:7 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
19 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
26 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 6:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
---|---|---|---|
26 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 3:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
26 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:6 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
26 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 4:3 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
26 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 7:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
26 / 08 / 2017 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 0:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
02 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 0:1 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
02 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 2:4 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
02 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:6 | UKS SMS Łódź |
02 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 4:3 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
02 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
02 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
09 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:4 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
09 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
09 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 0:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
09 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 0:3 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
09 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:0 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
09 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 10:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
23 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 1:10 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
23 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:3 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
23 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
23 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
23 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 3:3 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
22 / 10 / 2017 — 14:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
30 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 1:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
---|---|---|---|
30 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:2 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
30 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
30 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
30 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 0:3 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
30 / 09 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 0:1 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
08 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:8 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
08 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 9:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
08 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:0 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
08 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
08 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
08 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
14 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 0:1 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
---|---|---|---|
14 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 3:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
14 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:4 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
14 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 3:2 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
14 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 2:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
14 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:5 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
28 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 3:4 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
28 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 6:0 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
28 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:2 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
28 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 2:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
28 / 10 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
02 / 12 / 2017 — 12:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
04 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:3 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
---|---|---|---|
04 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
04 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 6:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
04 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:2 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
04 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 3:1 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
04 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 2:5 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
11 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 2:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
---|---|---|---|
11 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:0 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
11 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 5:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
11 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
11 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:6 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
12 / 11 / 2017 — 17:30 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
15 / 11 / 2017 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 3:3 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
---|---|---|---|
18 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | KKPK Medyk Konin | 4:1 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
18 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 2:1 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
18 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 10:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
18 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 0:1 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
18 / 11 / 2017 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 1:1 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
10 / 03 / 2018 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 4:8 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
10 / 03 / 2018 — 12:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:1 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
10 / 03 / 2018 — 12:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 0:2 | UKS SMS Łódź |
10 / 03 / 2018 — 12:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
10 / 03 / 2018 — 12:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 4:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
11 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 4:4 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
17 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 3:1 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
---|---|---|---|
17 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:1 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
17 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 3:0 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
17 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:2 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
17 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
17 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 1:1 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
24 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:2 | KS AZS Wrocław |
---|---|---|---|
24 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:5 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
24 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 5:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
24 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 2:3 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
24 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 1:3 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
24 / 03 / 2018 — 12:00 szczegóły meczu | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 4:1 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
28 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 3:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
---|---|---|---|
28 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 1:1 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
28 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 3:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
28 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 2:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
28 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 0:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
28 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:4 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
31 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 1:6 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
31 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 1:3 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
31 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
31 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 1:3 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
31 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 0:3 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
31 / 03 / 2018 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 1:4 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
14 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 8:0 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
---|---|---|---|
14 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 0:8 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
14 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 3:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
14 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
14 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
14 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 7:0 | KS AZS Wrocław |
21 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:3 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
---|---|---|---|
21 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 0:1 | UKS SMS Łódź |
21 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 2:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
21 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 0:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
21 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 5:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
21 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 5:0 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
25 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 3:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
---|---|---|---|
25 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 2:1 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
25 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 2:3 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
25 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 2:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
25 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 2:1 | KS AZS Wrocław |
25 / 04 / 2018 — 11:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:2 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
02 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | KS AZS Wrocław | 3:3 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
---|---|---|---|
02 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:0 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
02 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 2:2 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
02 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:1 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
02 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 0:3 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
02 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 5:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
06 / 05 / 2018 — 15:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 2:0 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
---|---|---|---|
06 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KS AZS Wrocław | 4:0 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
06 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 4:1 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
06 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 2:1 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
06 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin | 1:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
06 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 1:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
12 / 05 / 2018 — 11:00 szczegóły meczu | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 0:0 | TS Mitech Żywiec I |
---|---|---|---|
12 / 05 / 2018 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 1:5 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
12 / 05 / 2018 — 12:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 0:3 | KS AZS Wrocław |
12 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 1:3 | GKS Górnik Łęczna |
12 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 4:0 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
12 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 2:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
19 / 05 / 2018 — 12:00 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) | 1:5 | KS AZS Wrocław |
---|---|---|---|
19 / 05 / 2018 — 12:00 | KS AZS UJ Kraków | 2:1 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) |
19 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 4:3 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska |
19 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 0:2 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec |
19 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | 2:2 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |
19 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin | 2:0 | UKS SMS Łódź |
27 / 05 / 2018 — 12:00 | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska | 5:1 | KS Unifreeze Górzno (B) |
---|---|---|---|
27 / 05 / 2018 — 12:00 | LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom (B) | 1:5 | KS AZS Wrocław |
27 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 szczegóły meczu | TS Mitech Żywiec I | 0:1 | KS AZS UJ Kraków |
27 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | GKS Górnik Łęczna | 3:2 | KKPK Medyk Konin |
27 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | KKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 0:0 | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych |
27 / 05 / 2018 — 16:00 | UKS SMS Łódź | 6:0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin |